Spiel: ESC Moskitos Essen - Grefrather EC 1 : 3   (0:1 / 1:0 / 0:2)
Datum        : 18.3.2016  - 20:15 Uhr
Liga         : 2. Liga Nord
Ort          : Essen

Referee      :- [- / -]

Strafminuten : Heim: 12 + 0 min. | Gast: 12 + 10 min.
Überzahl G/T : Heim: 5 / 0 | Gast: 5 / 1
Auszeit      : Heim: - | Gast: -
Zuschauer    : 78

Torhüter     :
Name                                    Team      Zeit      GGT   SO      
Pfeiffer, Tatjana                       ESCMOS    60:00     3             
Thyßen, Esther                         GEC       60:00     1             

AUFSTELLUNGEN

Heimteam - ESC Moskitos Essen
Tor   : Tatjana Pfeiffer (0|0|0|0) Kim Behmenburg (0|0|0|0) 
Abwehr: Maya Irmsch (0|0|0|0) Jasmin Benedens (0|0|0|0) Sabrina Böhm (0|0|0|4) Lisa Conrad (0|0|0|4) Laura Stevens (0|0|0|0) Merle Iffland (0|0|0|0) 
Sturm : Jill Lara Rutzen (0|1|0|0) Yvonne Reich (0|0|0|4) Juliana Palmeira-Kerkhoff (1|0|0|0) Neele Luisa Krafzik (0|0|0|0) Martina Willems (0|0|0|0) Rosa Imandt (0|0|0|0) Nadine Dreyer (0|0|0|0) 

Gesamt: 1 Tore | 1+0 Vorlagen | 12 Strafminuten 

Gastteam - Grefrather EC
Tor   : Mirka Stobbe (0|0|0|0) Esther Thyßen (0|0|0|0) 
Abwehr: Sarah Thyßen (0|0|0|12) Sarah Liersch (0|0|0|0) Rachel Thyßen (0|2|0|0) Aileen Rüther (0|0|0|0) 
Sturm : Laura Michelle Schneider (0|1|0|2) Laura Rosenbaum (0|0|0|0) Michelle Poschadel (0|0|0|0) Gabriela Polok (1|0|1|0) Birgit Pohl (0|0|0|2) Shirley Merkentrup (0|0|0|2) Nichole Hume (2|0|0|4) 

Gesamt: 3 Tore | 3+1 Vorlagen | 22 Strafminuten 

SPIELVERLAUF

Zeit  Akt.  Team      .     Name                                                    Zusatz          
1. Drittel
05:02 Str.  GEC       2     Hume, N.                                                Unnötige Härte
05:02 Str.  ESCMOS    2     Conrad, L.                                              Unnötige Härte
10:59 Tor   GEC        0: 1 Hume, N. (Thyßen, R.)                                  EQ              
13:10 Str.  ESCMOS    2     Böhm, S.                                               Unkorrekter Kör
15:29 Str.  ESCMOS    2     Conrad, L.                                              Stock-Check / Cr
18:38 Str.  GEC       2     Schneider, L.                                           Unkorrekter Kör
2. Drittel
21:48 Str.  GEC       2     Merkentrup, S.                                          Beinstellen / Tr
25:59 Tor   ESCMOS     1: 1 Palmeira-Kerkhoff, J. (Rutzen, J.)                      EQ              
31:46 Str.  ESCMOS    2     Reich, Y.                                               Behinderung / In
35:19 Str.  GEC       2     Pohl, B.                                                Unkorrekter Kör
3. Drittel
41:10 Tor   GEC        1: 2 Polok, G. (Schneider, L.)                               EQ              
43:50 Str.  ESCMOS    2     Böhm, S.                                               Beinstellen / Tr
45:19 Str.  GEC       2     Thyßen, S.                                             Check gg Kopf / 
45:19 Str.  GEC       10    Thyßen, S.                                             Check gg Kopf / 
50:06 Str.  ESCMOS    2     Reich, Y.                                               Behinderung / In
50:11 Tor   GEC        1: 3 Hume, N. (Thyßen, R. - Polok, G.)                      PP1             
52:32 Str.  GEC       2     Hume, N.                                                Beinstellen / Tr