Spiel: REV Bremerhaven - Adendorfer EC 4 : 6   (2:3 / 2:0 / 0:3)
Datum        : 19.3.2016  - 10:00 Uhr
Liga         : 1.Damenliga Nord
Ort          : Bremerhaven

Referee      :- [- / -]

Strafminuten : Heim: 10 + 0 min. | Gast: 14 + 10 min.
Überzahl G/T : Heim: 4 / 1 | Gast: 2 / 1
Auszeit      : Heim: 54:25 | Gast: -
Zuschauer    : -

Torhüter     :
Name                                    Team      Zeit      GGT   SO      
Scholtissek, Sarah                      ECADE     60:00     4             
Wolter, Franziska                       REVBRE    60:00     6             

AUFSTELLUNGEN

Heimteam - REV Bremerhaven
Tor   : Franziska Wolter (0|0|0|0) 
Abwehr: Laura Dittmann (0|0|0|2) Rebecca Dittmann (0|0|0|0) Jennifer Penning (0|0|0|2) Lisa-Sophia Möckel (1|1|0|0) 
Sturm : Sabine Villwock (0|0|0|0) Kim Stelljes (0|0|0|2) Kiara Pamela Rowold (0|2|0|0) Madita Kosch (1|0|0|0) Lina Kooremann (0|0|0|0) Jale Köseoglu (0|0|0|2) Stefanie Grube (0|0|2|2) Janna Forke (0|1|0|0) Svenja Ehrich (2|0|1|0) 

Gesamt: 4 Tore | 4+3 Vorlagen | 10 Strafminuten 

Gastteam - Adendorfer EC
Tor   : Elisa Mallast (0|0|0|0) Sarah Scholtissek (0|0|0|0) 
Abwehr: Franziska Wild (0|2|0|2) Sandra Wenig (0|0|1|2) Natascha Hagemann (0|0|0|0) Janina Voß (0|0|0|0) Lisa-Kathrin Perau (0|0|0|2) 
Sturm : Eileen Szygula (0|1|0|0) Lisa Meister (2|0|0|2) Johanna Maack (0|0|1|0) Pia Hungerecker (3|1|0|4) Carina Hannebohm (1|0|0|0) Mareyke Faroß (0|1|0|10) Benita Böther (0|0|1|2) 

Gesamt: 6 Tore | 5+3 Vorlagen | 24 Strafminuten 

SPIELVERLAUF

Zeit  Akt.  Team      .     Name                                                    Zusatz          
1. Drittel
09:04 Tor   ECADE      0: 1 Hungerecker, P.                                         EQ              
13:08 Tor   REVBRE     1: 1 Ehrich, S. (Rowold, K.)                                 EQ              
15:07 Tor   ECADE      1: 2 Meister, L. (Szygula, E. - Maack, J.)                   EQ              
16:27 Tor   ECADE      1: 3 Hungerecker, P. (Wild, F.)                              EQ              
18:10 Tor   REVBRE     2: 3 Möckel, L. (Forke, J. - Grube, S.)                     EQ              
2. Drittel
30:15 Str.  ECADE     2     Hungerecker, P.                                         Behinderung / In
31:48 Str.  ECADE     2     Perau, L.                                               Beinstellen / Tr
35:23 Str.  ECADE     2     Hungerecker, P.                                         Unkorrekter Wech
35:59 Tor   REVBRE     3: 3 Kosch, M. (Möckel, L. - Ehrich, S.)                    PP1             
38:00 Tor   REVBRE     4: 3 Ehrich, S. (Rowold, K. - Grube, S.)                     EQ              
38:45 Str.  REVBRE    2     Grube, S.                                               Behinderung / In
3. Drittel
42:15 Str.  REVBRE    2     Dittmann, L.                                            Hoher Stock / Hi
42:15 Str.  ECADE     2     Meister, L.                                             Hoher Stock / Hi
42:58 Tor   ECADE      4: 4 Hannebohm, C. (Wild, F. - Böther, B.)                  EQ              
47:20 Str.  REVBRE    2     Penning, J.                                             Beinstellen / Tr
47:45 Tor   ECADE      4: 5 Hungerecker, P. (Faroß, M.)                            PP1             
48:16 Str.  ECADE     2     Wild, F.                                                Unnötige Härte
48:16 Str.  REVBRE    2     Köseoglu, J.                                           Unnötige Härte
49:15 Str.  ECADE     2     Böther, B.                                             Haken / Hooking 
51:41 Str.  ECADE     2     Wenig, S.                                               Unnötige Härte
51:41 Str.  REVBRE    2     Stelljes, K.                                            Unnötige Härte
54:25 Tor   ECADE      4: 6 Meister, L. (Hungerecker, P. - Wenig, S.)               EQ              
57:51 Str.  ECADE     10    Faroß, M.                                              Disziplinarstraf