Spiel: SG HSV / Timmendorf - Adendorfer EC 0 : 7   (0:3 / 0:2 / 0:2)
Datum        : 27.2.2016  - 10:00 Uhr
Liga         : 1.Damenliga Nord
Ort          : Timmendorf

Referee      :- [- / -]

Strafminuten : Heim: 6 + 0 min. | Gast: 12 + 10 min.
Überzahl G/T : Heim: 6 / 0 | Gast: 3 / 1
Auszeit      : Heim: - | Gast: -
Zuschauer    : -

Torhüter     :
Name                                    Team      Zeit      GGT   SO      
Mallast, Elisa                          ECADE     60:00     0     1       
Detmers, Andrea                         SGHSVTIM  60:00     7             

AUFSTELLUNGEN

Heimteam - SG HSV / Timmendorf
Tor   : Andrea Detmers (0|0|0|0) 
Abwehr: Anja Berger (0|0|0|0) Fenja Burmeister (0|0|0|0) Frauke Deatcu (0|0|0|0) Sarah Hagel (0|0|0|4) 
Sturm : Antje Mündt (0|0|0|0) Anette Meirowski (0|0|0|0) Silvia Maguthova (0|0|0|0) Yvonne Klehr (0|0|0|0) Lara Jürgens (0|0|0|0) Berit Heider (0|0|0|0) Fenja Raschke (0|0|0|2) 

Gesamt: 0 Tore | 0+0 Vorlagen | 6 Strafminuten 

Gastteam - Adendorfer EC
Tor   : Elisa Mallast (0|0|0|0) 
Abwehr: Franziska Wild (0|0|0|0) Sandra Wenig (0|0|0|2) Janina Voß (0|0|0|0) Lisa-Kathrin Perau (0|0|0|14) Ulrike Wolf (0|0|0|0) 
Sturm : Eileen Szygula (2|1|0|0) Kristin Prüße (1|1|0|0) Lisa Meister (2|3|0|0) Johanna Maack (1|0|2|2) Pia Hungerecker (0|1|0|2) Carina Hannebohm (0|0|0|0) Mareyke Faroß (1|0|0|0) Benita Böther (0|0|0|2) 

Gesamt: 7 Tore | 6+2 Vorlagen | 22 Strafminuten 

SPIELVERLAUF

Zeit  Akt.  Team      .     Name                                                    Zusatz          
1. Drittel
04:21 Tor   ECADE      0: 1 Szygula, E. (Meister, L. - Maack, J.)                   EQ              
08:18 Str.  ECADE     2     Perau, L.                                               Beinstellen / Tr
10:19 Str.  ECADE     2     Hungerecker, P.                                         Beinstellen / Tr
14:33 Tor   ECADE      0: 2 Meister, L.                                             EQ              
16:30 Str.  SGHSVTIM  2     Hagel, S.                                               Beinstellen / Tr
17:12 Tor   ECADE      0: 3 Meister, L. (Szygula, E. - Maack, J.)                   PP1             
2. Drittel
25:10 Tor   ECADE      0: 4 Maack, J. (Meister, L.)                                 EQ              
29:04 Str.  ECADE     2     Böther, B.                                             Unkorrekter Kör
38:29 Tor   ECADE      0: 5 Faroß, M. (Prüße, K.)                                EQ              
40:00 Str.  ECADE     2     Wenig, S.                                               Beinstellen / Tr
3. Drittel
45:10 Str.  ECADE     2     Maack, J.                                               Haken / Hooking 
48:08 Str.  SGHSVTIM  2     Raschke, F.                                             Unkorrekter Kör
50:29 Str.  SGHSVTIM  2     Hagel, S.                                               Behinderung / In
57:08 Str.  ECADE     2     Perau, L.                                               Beinstellen / Tr
57:08 Str.  ECADE     10    Perau, L.                                               Disziplinarstraf
57:30 Tor   ECADE      0: 6 Szygula, E. (Meister, L.)                               SH1             
59:35 Tor   ECADE      0: 7 Prüße, K. (Hungerecker, P.)                           EQ