Spiel: Adendorfer EC - EC Ilmenau 5 : 1   (1:0 / 4:1 / 0:0)
Datum        : 20.2.2016  - 19:00 Uhr
Liga         : 1.Damenliga Nord
Ort          : Adendorf

Referee      :- [- / -]

Strafminuten : Heim: 14 + 10 min. | Gast: 8 + 0 min.
Überzahl G/T : Heim: 3 / 2 | Gast: 6 / 0
Auszeit      : Heim: - | Gast: 29:44
Zuschauer    : -

Torhüter     :
Name                                    Team      Zeit      GGT   SO      
Mallast, Elisa                          ECADE     60:00     1             
Kuhlmann, Flora                         ECILMENAU 60:00     5             

AUFSTELLUNGEN

Heimteam - Adendorfer EC
Tor   : Elisa Mallast (0|0|0|0) Sarah Scholtissek (0|0|0|0) 
Abwehr: Marlies Vossmüller (0|0|0|0) Franziska Wild (0|0|0|0) Natascha Hagemann (0|0|1|14) Sandra Wenig (0|0|0|4) Janina Voß (0|0|0|0) Katharina Sauer (0|0|0|0) Lisa-Kathrin Perau (0|1|0|0) 
Sturm : Eileen Szygula (1|0|0|2) Kristin Prüße (0|1|0|0) Lisa Meister (0|1|0|4) Ulrike Wolf (0|0|0|0) Johanna Maack (0|0|1|0) Angelika Lodwig (0|0|0|0) Pia Hungerecker (1|1|1|0) Carina Hannebohm (1|0|0|0) Mareyke Faroß (2|1|0|0) Benita Böther (0|0|0|0) 

Gesamt: 5 Tore | 5+3 Vorlagen | 24 Strafminuten 

Gastteam - EC Ilmenau
Tor   : Flora Kuhlmann (0|0|0|0) Anja Neuhaus (0|0|0|0) 
Abwehr: Antonia Demant (0|0|0|0) Jana Demant (0|0|0|0) Aileen Feßer (0|0|0|0) Emily Machleidt (0|0|0|0) Laura Nuetzel (0|0|0|0) 
Sturm : Cindy Rossdeutscher (0|0|0|6) Sarah Sophie Reitmeier (0|0|0|0) Josephine Noll (0|1|0|0) Sandra Schmitt (0|0|0|2) Doreen Kallenberg (1|0|0|0) 

Gesamt: 1 Tore | 1+0 Vorlagen | 8 Strafminuten 

SPIELVERLAUF

Zeit  Akt.  Team      .     Name                                                    Zusatz          
1. Drittel
01:19 Str.  ECILMENAU 2     Rossdeutscher, C.                                       Halten / Holding
03:02 Tor   ECADE      1: 0 Faroß, M. (Prüße, K. - Hungerecker, P.)              PP1             
13:55 Str.  ECADE     2     Hagemann, N.                                            Beinstellen / Tr
16:05 Str.  ECADE     2     Hagemann, N.                                            Beinstellen / Tr
2. Drittel
21:57 Tor   ECADE      2: 0 Szygula, E. (Meister, L. - Hagemann, N.)                EQ              
22:53 Tor   ECILMENAU  2: 1 Kallenberg, D. (Noll, J.)                               EQ              
23:14 Tor   ECADE      3: 1 Hungerecker, P. (Faroß, M.)                            EQ              
25:28 Tor   ECADE      4: 1 Hannebohm, C. (Perau, L. - Maack, J.)                   EQ              
29:09 Str.  ECILMENAU 2     Rossdeutscher, C.                                       Sonstige Vergehe
29:44 Tor   ECADE      5: 1 Faroß, M. (Hungerecker, P.)                            PP1             
34:16 Str.  ECADE     2     Wenig, S.                                               Beinstellen / Tr
35:08 Str.  ECADE     2     Meister, L.                                             Beinstellen / Tr
35:08 Str.  ECILMENAU 2     Rossdeutscher, C.                                       Beinstellen / Tr
36:33 Str.  ECADE     2     Wenig, S.                                               Ellbogencheck / 
3. Drittel
44:15 Str.  ECADE     10    Hagemann, N.                                            Disziplinarstraf
46:57 Str.  ECILMENAU 2     Schmitt, S.                                             Halten / Holding
51:44 Str.  ECADE     2     Meister, L.                                             Stockschlag / Sl
52:42 Str.  ECADE     2     Szygula, E.                                             Beinstellen / Tr