Spiel: Deutschland A - Russland 1 : 4   (1:1 / 0:2 / 0:1)
Datum        : 8.11.2015  - 14:30 Uhr
Liga         : Halloween Cup
Ort          : Hodonin / CZE

Referee      :- [- / -]

Strafminuten : Heim: 14 + 0 min. | Gast: 14 + 0 min.
Überzahl G/T : Heim: 7 / 1 | Gast: 7 / 0
Auszeit      : Heim: - | Gast: -
Zuschauer    : -

Torhüter     :
Name                                    Team      Zeit      GGT   SO      
Albl, Franziska                         N_DEB     58:19     3             
Prugova, Anna                           N_RUS     60:00     1             

AUFSTELLUNGEN

Heimteam - Deutschland A
Tor   : Jenny Harß (0|0|0|0) Franziska Albl (0|0|0|0) 
Abwehr: Carina Strobel (0|0|0|0) Anne Bartsch (0|0|0|2) Anna Düsberg (0|0|0|0) Sinja Paurat (0|0|0|0) Daria Gleißner (0|0|0|4) Ann-Kathrin Voog (0|0|0|0) Irene Heise (0|0|0|0) 
Sturm : Marie-Kristin Schmid (0|0|0|0) Kerstin Spielberger (0|1|0|2) Julia Zorn (0|0|0|2) Theresa Wagner (0|0|0|0) Paula Nix (0|0|0|0) Andrea Lanzl (0|0|0|0) Sophie Kratzer (1|0|0|0) Laura Kluge (0|0|0|2) Bernadette Karpf (0|0|0|0) Nina Kamenik (0|0|0|2) Alena Hahn (0|0|0|0) Nicola Eisenschmid (0|0|1|0) 

Gesamt: 1 Tore | 1+1 Vorlagen | 14 Strafminuten 

Gastteam - Russland
Tor   : Anna Prugova (0|0|0|0) Nadezda Morozova (0|0|0|0) 
Abwehr: Maria Batalova (0|0|0|0) Ekatarina Nikolaeva (0|0|0|2) Anna Shukina (0|0|0|2) Alexandra Kapustina (0|1|0|0) Angelina Goncharenko (0|1|0|0) Anna Shibanova (0|0|0|2) 
Sturm : Galina Skiba (0|0|0|2) Elena Silina (0|0|0|0) Ekaterina Smolina (1|0|0|0) Ekaterina Solovyova (0|0|0|0) Alevtina Shtaryova (0|0|0|2) Valeria Pavlova (2|1|0|0) Elina Mitrofanova (0|0|0|0) Diana Kanaeva (0|0|0|0) Yelena Dergachyova (0|0|0|0) Tatiana Burina (0|0|0|2) Olga Sosina (1|0|0|2) 

Gesamt: 4 Tore | 3+0 Vorlagen | 14 Strafminuten 

SPIELVERLAUF

Zeit  Akt.  Team      .     Name                                                    Zusatz          
1. Drittel
03:25 Str.  N_RUS     2     Nikolaeva, E.                                           Sonstige Vergehe
06:04 Str.  N_RUS     2     Burina, T.                                              Sonstige Vergehe
07:16 Str.  N_RUS     2     Shtaryova, A.                                           Sonstige Vergehe
07:48 Tor   N_DEB      1: 0 Kratzer, S. (Spielberger, K. - Eisenschmid, N.)         PP2             
08:19 Str.  N_RUS     2     Sosina, O.                                              Sonstige Vergehe
10:28 Str.  N_RUS     2     Shibanova, A.                                           Sonstige Vergehe
15:33 Tor   N_RUS      1: 1 Smolina, E. (Goncharenko, A.)                           EQ              
17:49 Str.  N_DEB     2     Zorn, J.                                                Sonstige Vergehe
2. Drittel
20:34 Str.  N_DEB     2     Gleißner, D.                                           Sonstige Vergehe
21:16 Str.  N_DEB     2     Spielberger, K.                                         Sonstige Vergehe
23:47 Str.  N_DEB     2     Bartsch, A.                                             Sonstige Vergehe
30:43 Tor   N_RUS      1: 2 Sosina, O. (Pavlova, V.)                                EQ              
31:33 Str.  N_DEB     2     Kluge, L.                                               Sonstige Vergehe
31:33 Str.  N_RUS     2     Skiba, G.                                               Sonstige Vergehe
38:18 Tor   N_RUS      1: 3 Pavlova, V. (Kapustina, A.)                             EQ              
3. Drittel
43:00 Str.  N_RUS     2     Shukina, A.                                             Sonstige Vergehe
46:39 Str.  N_DEB     2     Kamenik, N.                                             Sonstige Vergehe
51:45 Str.  N_DEB     2     Gleißner, D.                                           Sonstige Vergehe
59:48 ENG   N_RUS      1: 4 Pavlova, V.                                             EQ