Spiel: ESC Geretsried Arrows - ESC Höchstadt 6 : 3   (1:1 / 2:2 / 3:0)
Datum        : 6.2.2016  - 18:40 Uhr
Liga         : Landesliga Bayern
Ort          : Geretsried

Referee      :- [- / -]

Strafminuten : Heim: 12 + 0 min. | Gast: 12 + 0 min.
Überzahl G/T : Heim: 5 / 0 | Gast: 5 / 0
Auszeit      : Heim: - | Gast: -
Zuschauer    : 30

Torhüter     :
Name                                    Team      Zeit      GGT   SO      
Müller, Sarah                          ESCGER    40:00     3             
Nicolaus, Caroline                      ESCGER    20:00     0             
Rogge, Marleen                          ESCHOEC   60:00     6             

AUFSTELLUNGEN

Heimteam - ESC Geretsried Arrows
Tor   : Sarah Müller (0|0|0|0) Caroline Nicolaus (0|0|0|0) 
Abwehr: Petra Thalhammer (0|0|0|0) Celina Bamann (0|0|0|0) Jennifer Begander (0|0|0|0) Fiona Feuerer (0|0|0|0) 
Sturm : Maria Smida (2|0|0|4) Sandra Preisz (1|0|0|2) Sabrina Kruck (0|1|0|4) Ute Jakob (0|0|0|0) Malin Herrmann (2|0|0|0) Veronika Haase (0|0|0|0) Christina Fellner (0|4|1|2) Christina Dankesreiter (1|0|1|0) Andrea Baader (0|0|0|0) 

Gesamt: 6 Tore | 5+2 Vorlagen | 12 Strafminuten 

Gastteam - ESC Höchstadt
Tor   : Marleen Rogge (0|0|0|0) Heike Skarupa (0|0|0|0) 
Abwehr: Melanie Blume (0|1|1|6) Anke Männl (0|0|0|0) Melanie Wartha (0|0|0|2) Naomi Kuhlow (0|0|0|0) Jennifer Fox (0|0|0|2) 
Sturm : Sindy Genenncher (2|0|0|0) Christine Filip (0|0|0|0) Elena Breul (0|0|0|0) Celine Voll (0|2|0|0) Jessica Madron (1|0|0|2) 

Gesamt: 3 Tore | 3+1 Vorlagen | 12 Strafminuten 

SPIELVERLAUF

Zeit  Akt.  Team      .     Name                                                    Zusatz          
1. Drittel
06:13 Tor   ESCGER     1: 0 Dankesreiter, C. (Fellner, C.)                          EQ              
13:34 Tor   ESCHOEC    1: 1 Genenncher, S. (Blume, M.)                              EQ              
16:52 Str.  ESCHOEC   2     Blume, M.                                               Sonstige Vergehe
2. Drittel
26:15 Tor   ESCHOEC    1: 2 Genenncher, S. (Voll, C. - Blume, M.)                   EQ              
27:43 Str.  ESCGER    2     Smida, M.                                               Unkorrekter Kör
28:26 Str.  ESCHOEC   2     Fox, J.                                                 Behinderung / In
29:15 Str.  ESCHOEC   2     Wartha, M.                                              Beinstellen / Tr
29:44 Str.  ESCHOEC   2     Blume, M.                                               Sonstige Vergehe
30:33 Str.  ESCGER    2     Smida, M.                                               Halten / Holding
32:09 Tor   ESCGER     2: 2 Herrmann, M. (Fellner, C.)                              EQ              
33:17 Str.  ESCHOEC   2     Madron, J.                                              Behinderung / In
36:19 Tor   ESCHOEC    2: 3 Madron, J. (Voll, C.)                                   EQ              
38:03 Str.  ESCGER    2     Kruck, S.                                               Beinstellen / Tr
38:36 Tor   ESCGER     3: 3 Herrmann, M. (Fellner, C.)                              SH1             
38:46 Str.  ESCHOEC   2     Blume, M.                                               Hoher Stock / Hi
3. Drittel
43:20 Str.  ESCGER    2     Preisz, S.                                              Sonstige Vergehe
45:00 Tor   ESCGER     4: 3 Smida, M.                                               SH1             
46:57 Tor   ESCGER     5: 3 Smida, M. (Fellner, C. - Dankesreiter, C.)              EQ              
48:18 Tor   ESCGER     6: 3 Preisz, S. (Kruck, S. - Fellner, C.)                    EQ              
48:27 Str.  ESCGER    2     Fellner, C.                                             Stockschlag / Sl
58:44 Str.  ESCGER    2     Kruck, S.                                               Beinstellen / Tr