Spiel: ESC Höchstadt - EV Königsbrunn 2 : 7   (1:4 / 0:1 / 1:2)
Datum        : 13.2.2016  - 19:45 Uhr
Liga         : Landesliga Bayern
Ort          : Hoechstadt

Referee      :- [- / -]

Strafminuten : Heim: 30 + 30 min. | Gast: 12 + 0 min.
Überzahl G/T : Heim: 3 / 0 | Gast: 12 / 3
Auszeit      : Heim: 45:43 | Gast: -
Zuschauer    : 30

Torhüter     :
Name                                    Team      Zeit      GGT   SO      
Rogge, Marleen                          ESCHOEC   40:00     5             
Steffens, Nina                          ESCHOEC   20:00     2             
Arlt, Stephanie                         EVKOEBRU  60:00     2             

AUFSTELLUNGEN

Heimteam - ESC Höchstadt
Tor   : Marleen Rogge (0|0|0|0) Nina Steffens (0|0|0|0) 
Abwehr: Melanie Blume (0|0|0|0) Melanie Wartha (0|0|0|36) Jennifer Fox (0|0|0|8) Anke Männl (0|0|0|2) Naomi Kuhlow (0|0|0|2) 
Sturm : Celine Voll (0|0|0|6) Jessica Madron (1|0|0|0) Sindy Genenncher (0|0|0|4) Chiara Gehrsitz (0|1|0|0) Christine Filip (0|0|0|2) Jana-Kim Zierock (1|0|0|0) 

Gesamt: 2 Tore | 1+0 Vorlagen | 60 Strafminuten 

Gastteam - EV Königsbrunn
Tor   : Stephanie Arlt (0|0|0|0) 
Abwehr: Sonja Hagenbuch (0|0|0|0) Evita Codes (0|0|0|2) Jana Rüschendorf (0|0|0|2) Sylvia Oldorf (0|0|0|0) Lena Kübler (0|0|1|2) 
Sturm : Saskia Selzer (2|3|0|2) Manuela Hebel (0|0|0|0) Katharina Zimmerer (0|0|0|0) Daniela Gerstberger (0|0|0|0) Jessica Geml (1|0|0|2) Selina Eschenlohr (4|2|0|0) Manuela Bischof (0|1|0|2) 

Gesamt: 7 Tore | 6+1 Vorlagen | 12 Strafminuten 

SPIELVERLAUF

Zeit  Akt.  Team      .     Name                                                    Zusatz          
1. Drittel
03:27 Str.  ESCHOEC   2     Wartha, M.                                              Behinderung / In
04:07 Str.  ESCHOEC   2     Fox, J.                                                 Haken / Hooking 
05:50 Tor   EVKOEBRU   0: 1 Selzer, S. (Eschenlohr, S. - Kübler, L.)               PP1             
08:28 Tor   ESCHOEC    1: 1 Madron, J.                                              EQ              
10:23 Str.  ESCHOEC   2     Kuhlow, N.                                              Beinstellen / Tr
11:53 Tor   EVKOEBRU   1: 2 Eschenlohr, S. (Selzer, S.)                             PP1             
13:41 Tor   EVKOEBRU   1: 3 Geml, J. (Eschenlohr, S.)                               EQ              
16:35 Str.  ESCHOEC   2     Fox, J.                                                 Unkorrekter Wech
16:35 Str.  ESCHOEC   2     Filip, C.                                               Bankstrafe / Ben
18:55 Tor   EVKOEBRU   1: 4 Eschenlohr, S. (Bischof, M.)                            EQ              
2. Drittel
20:59 Str.  ESCHOEC   2     Genenncher, S.                                          Behinderung / In
20:59 Str.  ESCHOEC   2     Voll, C.                                                Beinstellen / Tr
28:40 Str.  EVKOEBRU  2     Bischof, M.                                             Bandencheck / Bo
28:59 Str.  ESCHOEC   2     Genenncher, S.                                          Haken / Hooking 
30:59 Tor   EVKOEBRU   1: 5 Eschenlohr, S. (Selzer, S.)                             EQ              
31:54 Str.  ESCHOEC   2     Männl, A.                                              Beinstellen / Tr
32:30 Str.  EVKOEBRU  2     Selzer, S.                                              Halten / Holding
32:30 Str.  ESCHOEC   2     Wartha, M.                                              Beinstellen / Tr
34:08 Str.  EVKOEBRU  2     Geml, J.                                                Unnötige Härte
35:50 Str.  EVKOEBRU  2     Codes, E.                                               Haken / Hooking 
3. Drittel
40:37 Str.  ESCHOEC   2     Voll, C.                                                Unkorrekter Kör
45:43 Str.  ESCHOEC   2     Wartha, M.                                              Beinstellen / Tr
45:43 Str.  ESCHOEC   20    Wartha, M.                                              Spieldauer-Diszi
45:43 Str.  ESCHOEC   10    Wartha, M.                                              Disziplinarstraf
46:15 Str.  ESCHOEC   2     Fox, J.                                                 Beinstellen / Tr
47:28 Str.  EVKOEBRU  2     Rüschendorf, J.                                        Unkorrekter Wech
50:04 Tor   EVKOEBRU   1: 6 Selzer, S.                                              EQ              
50:04 Str.  ESCHOEC   2     Voll, C.                                                Haken / Hooking 
51:40 Tor   EVKOEBRU   1: 7 Eschenlohr, S. (Selzer, S.)                             PP1             
53:31 Str.  ESCHOEC   2     Fox, J.                                                 Beinstellen / Tr
56:37 Tor   ESCHOEC    2: 7 Zierock, J. (Gehrsitz, C.)                              EQ              
59:04 Str.  EVKOEBRU  2     Kübler, L.                                             Beinstellen / Tr