Spiel: EV Königsbrunn - ESC Höchstadt 3 : 2   (2:0 / 0:0 / 1:2)
Datum        : 7.11.2015  - 16:45 Uhr
Liga         : Landesliga Bayern
Ort          : Koenigsbrunn

Referee      :- [- / -]

Strafminuten : Heim: 6 + 0 min. | Gast: 16 + 10 min.
Überzahl G/T : Heim: 8 / 3 | Gast: 3 / 0
Auszeit      : Heim: 57:12 | Gast: 59:20
Zuschauer    : 50

Torhüter     :
Name                                    Team      Zeit      GGT   SO      
Skarupa, Heike                          ESCHOEC   60:00     3             
Arlt, Stephanie                         EVKOEBRU  60:00     2             

AUFSTELLUNGEN

Heimteam - EV Königsbrunn
Tor   : Lisa Graf (0|0|0|0) Stephanie Arlt (0|0|0|0) 
Abwehr: Simone Hase (0|0|0|0) Jana Rüschendorf (0|0|0|2) Sylvia Oldorf (0|0|0|0) Nadine Muchova (0|0|0|2) Daniela Gerstberger (0|0|0|0) Sonja Hagenbuch (0|0|0|0) 
Sturm : Alexa Paukstat (0|0|0|0) Lena Kübler (0|1|0|0) Manuela Hebel (0|2|0|0) Saskia Selzer (1|0|0|0) Jessica Geml (1|0|0|0) Selina Eschenlohr (1|0|0|2) Evita Codes (0|0|0|0) Manuela Bischof (0|0|1|0) 

Gesamt: 3 Tore | 3+1 Vorlagen | 6 Strafminuten 

Gastteam - ESC Höchstadt
Tor   : Marleen Rogge (0|0|0|0) Heike Skarupa (0|0|0|0) 
Abwehr: Naomi Kuhlow (0|0|0|2) Melanie Blume (1|1|0|12) Kira Pfarherr (0|0|0|2) Jennifer Fox (0|0|0|4) Anke Männl (0|0|0|0) Carina Kirschner (0|0|0|0) 
Sturm : Katharina Neuerer (0|0|0|0) Jessica Madron (0|0|0|0) Lena Lohse (0|0|0|0) Diana Bernöcker (0|0|0|0) Nara Hays (0|0|0|0) Julia Hack (0|0|0|0) Sindy Genenncher (0|1|0|0) Christine Filip (1|0|0|4) Rebecca Elies (0|0|0|2) Jana-Kim Zierock (0|0|0|0) 

Gesamt: 2 Tore | 2+0 Vorlagen | 26 Strafminuten 

SPIELVERLAUF

Zeit  Akt.  Team      .     Name                                                    Zusatz          
1. Drittel
03:38 Str.  ESCHOEC   2     Kuhlow, N.                                              Beinstellen / Tr
04:25 Tor   EVKOEBRU   1: 0 Selzer, S. (Hebel, M.)                                  PP1             
08:19 Str.  ESCHOEC   2     Fox, J.                                                 Beinstellen / Tr
09:06 Tor   EVKOEBRU   2: 0 Geml, J. (Hebel, M.)                                    PP1             
10:54 Str.  ESCHOEC   2     Pfarherr, K.                                            Haken / Hooking 
17:38 Str.  ESCHOEC   2     Filip, C.                                               Unkorrekter Kör
2. Drittel
22:56 Str.  ESCHOEC   2     Fox, J.                                                 Beinstellen / Tr
26:18 Str.  EVKOEBRU  2     Eschenlohr, S.                                          Stockschlag / Sl
30:12 Str.  ESCHOEC   2     Elies, R.                                               Beinstellen / Tr
32:07 Str.  ESCHOEC   10    Blume, M.                                               Disziplinarstraf
34:03 Str.  EVKOEBRU  2     Muchova, N.                                             Unkorrekter Kör
3. Drittel
47:45 Tor   ESCHOEC    2: 1 Blume, M. (Genenncher, S.)                              EQ              
52:30 Tor   ESCHOEC    2: 2 Filip, C. (Blume, M.)                                   EQ              
56:33 Str.  ESCHOEC   2     Blume, M.                                               Haken / Hooking 
57:12 Tor   EVKOEBRU   3: 2 Eschenlohr, S. (Kübler, L. - Bischof, M.)              PP1             
58:31 Str.  ESCHOEC   2     Filip, C.                                               Beinstellen / Tr
59:20 Str.  EVKOEBRU  2     Rüschendorf, J.                                        Beinstellen / Tr