Spiel: EC Ilmenau - Adendorfer EC 0 : 2   (0:1 / 0:0 / 0:1)
Datum        : 28.11.2015  - 09:30 Uhr
Liga         : 1.Damenliga Nord
Ort          : Ilmenau

Referee      :- [- / -]

Strafminuten : Heim: 4 + 0 min. | Gast: 20 + 0 min.
Überzahl G/T : Heim: 10 / 0 | Gast: 2 / 0
Auszeit      : Heim: 50:51 | Gast: -
Zuschauer    : 0

Torhüter     :
Name                                    Team      Zeit      GGT   SO      
Mallast, Elisa                          ECADE     60:00     0     1       
Neuhaus, Anja                           ECILMENAU 60:00     2             

AUFSTELLUNGEN

Heimteam - EC Ilmenau
Tor   : Anja Neuhaus (0|0|0|0) Flora Kuhlmann (0|0|0|0) 
Abwehr: Antonia Demant (0|0|0|0) Laura Nuetzel (0|0|0|0) Emily Machleidt (0|0|0|0) Aileen Feßer (0|0|0|0) Jana Demant (0|0|0|0) 
Sturm : Doreen Kallenberg (0|0|0|0) Cindy Rossdeutscher (0|0|0|0) Sarah Sophie Reitmeier (0|0|0|0) Josephine Noll (0|0|0|0) Jenna Keßler (0|0|0|0) Sandra Schmitt (0|0|0|4) 

Gesamt: 0 Tore | 0+0 Vorlagen | 4 Strafminuten 

Gastteam - Adendorfer EC
Tor   : Elisa Mallast (0|0|0|0) 
Abwehr: Franziska Wild (0|0|0|2) Sandra Wenig (0|0|0|0) Natascha Hagemann (0|0|0|2) Lisa-Kathrin Perau (0|0|0|4) 
Sturm : Eileen Szygula (0|0|0|4) Kristin Prüße (0|1|0|0) Lisa Meister (1|0|0|2) Ulrike Wolf (0|0|0|2) Angelika Lodwig (0|0|0|2) Pia Hungerecker (1|0|0|2) Carina Hannebohm (0|0|0|0) Mareyke Faroß (0|0|1|0) Benita Böther (0|0|0|0) 

Gesamt: 2 Tore | 1+1 Vorlagen | 20 Strafminuten 

SPIELVERLAUF

Zeit  Akt.  Team      .     Name                                                    Zusatz          
1. Drittel
01:14 Str.  ECADE     2     Lodwig, A.                                              Bandencheck / Bo
11:42 Str.  ECILMENAU 2     Schmitt, S.                                             Stockschlag / Sl
14:10 Tor   ECADE      0: 1 Hungerecker, P. (Prüße, K. - Faroß, M.)              EQ              
15:43 Str.  ECADE     2     Wild, F.                                                Stock-Check / Cr
17:01 Str.  ECADE     2     Perau, L.                                               Beinstellen / Tr
20:00 Str.  ECADE     2     Perau, L.                                               Beinstellen / Tr
2. Drittel
26:51 Str.  ECADE     2     Wolf, U.                                                Haken / Hooking 
27:15 Str.  ECADE     2     Meister, L.                                             Beinstellen / Tr
35:34 Str.  ECADE     2     Hungerecker, P.                                         Bandencheck / Bo
3. Drittel
56:42 Str.  ECILMENAU 2     Schmitt, S.                                             Beinstellen / Tr
57:12 Str.  ECADE     2     Szygula, E.                                             Beinstellen / Tr
57:12 Str.  ECADE     2     Szygula, E.                                             Unnötige Härte
58:37 Str.  ECADE     2     Hagemann, N.                                            Beinstellen / Tr
59:14 ENG   ECADE      0: 2 Meister, L.                                             SH1