Spiel: Adendorfer EC - REV Bremerhaven 6 : 4   (3:0 / 2:2 / 1:2)
Datum        : 24.10.2015  - 19:00 Uhr
Liga         : 1.Damenliga Nord
Ort          : Adendorf

Referee      :- [- / -]

Strafminuten : Heim: 10 + 0 min. | Gast: 8 + 0 min.
Überzahl G/T : Heim: 4 / 1 | Gast: 5 / 1
Auszeit      : Heim: - | Gast: 52:10
Zuschauer    : -

Torhüter     :
Name                                    Team      Zeit      GGT   SO      
Mallast, Elisa                          ECADE     60:00     4             
Wolter, Franziska                       REVBRE    60:00     6             

AUFSTELLUNGEN

Heimteam - Adendorfer EC
Tor   : Elisa Mallast (0|0|0|0) 
Abwehr: Marlies Vossmüller (0|0|0|0) Franziska Wild (0|1|0|0) Natascha Hagemann (1|0|1|2) Sandra Wenig (0|0|0|4) Janina Voß (0|0|0|0) Lisa-Kathrin Perau (0|0|0|0) 
Sturm : Eileen Szygula (0|1|0|0) Kristin Prüße (0|0|1|0) Lisa Meister (2|0|0|0) Ulrike Wolf (0|1|0|0) Angelika Lodwig (1|0|0|2) Pia Hungerecker (2|2|0|2) Mareyke Faroß (0|0|0|0) Benita Böther (0|0|0|0) 

Gesamt: 6 Tore | 5+2 Vorlagen | 10 Strafminuten 

Gastteam - REV Bremerhaven
Tor   : Marina Tiedge (0|0|0|0) Franziska Wolter (0|0|0|0) 
Abwehr: Laura Dittmann (0|0|0|0) Jennifer Penning (0|0|0|2) Elena Kosch (0|0|0|2) Lina Kooremann (0|0|0|0) Lisa-Sophia Möckel (1|1|0|0) Rebecca Dittmann (0|0|0|0) 
Sturm : Petra Sterz (0|0|0|0) Sabine Villwock (0|0|0|0) Kim Weiher (1|0|0|4) Kim Stelljes (1|0|0|0) Madita Kosch (0|0|0|0) Jale Köseoglu (0|0|0|0) Stefanie Grube (0|0|0|0) Janna Forke (0|0|0|0) Svenja Ehrich (1|0|0|0) 

Gesamt: 4 Tore | 1+0 Vorlagen | 8 Strafminuten 

SPIELVERLAUF

Zeit  Akt.  Team      .     Name                                                    Zusatz          
1. Drittel
01:59 Tor   ECADE      1: 0 Hungerecker, P. (Wild, F.)                              EQ              
02:09 Str.  ECADE     2     Wenig, S.                                               Sonstige Vergehe
06:20 Str.  ECADE     2     Lodwig, A.                                              Beinstellen / Tr
08:30 Tor   ECADE      2: 0 Lodwig, A.                                              EQ              
10:00 Str.  REVBRE    2     Weiher, K.                                              Behinderung / In
10:11 Tor   ECADE      3: 0 Meister, L. (Hungerecker, P. - Hagemann, N.)            PP1             
18:24 Str.  REVBRE    2     Kosch, E.                                               Bandencheck / Bo
2. Drittel
21:16 Tor   ECADE      4: 0 Meister, L. (Szygula, E. - Prüße, K.)                 EQ              
22:58 Tor   REVBRE     4: 1 Stelljes, K.                                            EQ              
28:25 Tor   ECADE      5: 1 Hagemann, N. (Hungerecker, P.)                          EQ              
32:06 Tor   REVBRE     5: 2 Ehrich, S. (Möckel, L.)                                EQ              
36:05 Str.  REVBRE    2     Penning, J.                                             Beinstellen / Tr
3. Drittel
46:41 Str.  ECADE     2     Hagemann, N.                                            Stock-Check / Cr
47:44 Tor   REVBRE     5: 3 Möckel, L.                                             PP1             
48:54 Str.  ECADE     2     Hungerecker, P.                                         Beinstellen / Tr
50:58 Tor   REVBRE     5: 4 Weiher, K.                                              EQ              
51:42 Tor   ECADE      6: 4 Hungerecker, P. (Wolf, U.)                              EQ              
52:10 Str.  REVBRE    2     Weiher, K.                                              Beinstellen / Tr
59:09 Str.  ECADE     2     Wenig, S.                                               Beinstellen / Tr