Spiel: EC Bergkamen - OSC Berlin 6 : 5   (1:1 / 3:2 / 2:2)
Datum        : 12.10.2002  - 18:30 Uhr
Liga         : Bundesliga Nord
Ort          : --

Referee      :- [- / -]

Strafminuten : Heim: 8 + 0 min. | Gast: 10 + 10 min.
Überzahl G/T : Heim: 4 / 1 | Gast: 3 / 0
Auszeit      : Heim: 56:05 | Gast: 58:15
Zuschauer    : 53

Torhüter     :
Name                                    Team      Zeit      GGT   SO      
Eweleit, Julia                          ECB       60:00     5     0       
Kolebka, Franziska                      OSCB      60:00     6     0       

AUFSTELLUNGEN

Heimteam - EC Bergkamen
Tor   : Julia Eweleit (0|0|0|0) 
Abwehr: Anja Strohmenger (0|0|0|2) Britta Schwethelm (1|1|0|0) Doreen Ruether (0|0|0|0) Mona Schneck (0|0|0|0) Ines Molitor (0|0|0|0) 
Sturm : Laila Dekmeijere-Trigubova (2|1|0|2) Silvia Schneegans (0|1|0|0) Nicole Schmitten (0|1|0|0) Traudel Maluga (0|0|0|0) Jana Kuß (0|0|0|2) Nicole Hertrich (0|0|0|0) Nina Hemmes (1|1|0|2) Nadja Fuchsa (0|0|0|0) Julia Wierscher (2|0|0|0) 

Gesamt: 6 Tore | 5+0 Vorlagen | 8 Strafminuten 

Gastteam - OSC Berlin
Tor   : Katja Panse (0|0|0|0) Franziska Kolebka (0|0|0|0) 
Abwehr: Yvonne Fleck (0|0|0|0) Astrid Sauer (0|0|0|0) Miriam Kresse (0|0|0|0) Romy Hübner (1|0|0|0) 
Sturm : Susanne Schulz (0|0|0|0) Anja Scheytt (1|1|0|0) Jenny Friede (2|0|0|14) Sabrina Rörig-Naesiger (0|0|0|2) Susann Götz (0|0|0|0) Nina Kamenik (1|0|0|0) Claudia Grundmann (0|1|0|2) Nicole Hübner (0|0|0|0) Michaela Hildebrandt (0|0|0|2) 

Gesamt: 5 Tore | 2+0 Vorlagen | 20 Strafminuten 

SPIELVERLAUF

Zeit  Akt.  Team      .     Name                                                    Zusatz          
1. Drittel
03:50 Str.  OSCB      2     Rörig-Naesiger, S.                                     Behinderung / In
08:24 Tor   OSCB       0: 1 Friede, J.                                              EQ              
10:12 Tor   ECB        1: 1 Wierscher, J. (Hemmes, N.)                              EQ              
16:41 Str.  ECB       2     Dekmeijere-Trigubova, L.                                Bandencheck / Bo
2. Drittel
20:56 Tor   OSCB       1: 2 Scheytt, A.                                             EQ              
26:20 Tor   ECB        2: 2 Dekmeijere-Trigubova, L. (Ruether, D.)                  EQ              
29:50 Tor   ECB        3: 2 Dekmeijere-Trigubova, L. (Schneegans, S.)               EQ              
30:44 Tor   OSCB       3: 3 Friede, J.                                              EQ              
31:58 Str.  OSCB      2     Hildebrandt, M.                                         Bankstrafe / Ben
35:13 Str.  OSCB      2     Friede, J.                                              Haken / Hooking 
35:22 Str.  OSCB      10    Friede, J.                                              Disziplinarstraf
35:22 Tor   ECB        4: 3 Schwethelm, B. (Schmitten, N. - Dekmeijere-Trigubova, L.)PP1             
37:06 Str.  ECB       2     Strohmenger, A.                                         Bandencheck / Bo
3. Drittel
42:20 Tor   OSCB       4: 4 Hübner, R.                                             EQ              
47:34 Str.  ECB       2     Kuß, J.                                                Unnötige Härte
47:34 Str.  OSCB      2     Grundmann, C.                                           Halten / Holding
48:10 Tor   ECB        5: 4 Hemmes, N. (Schwethelm, B.)                             EQ              
49:43 Tor   ECB        6: 4 Wierscher, J.                                           EQ              
50:12 Str.  OSCB      2     Friede, J.                                              Stock-Check / Cr
56:05 Str.  ECB       2     Hemmes, N.                                              Behinderung / In
59:30 Tor   OSCB       6: 5 Kamenik, N. (Scheytt, A. - Grundmann, C.)               EQ