Spiel: ESG Esslingen - SV Kornwestheim 1 : 12   (0:0 / 0:6 / 1:6)
Datum        : 21.12.2002  - 18:30 Uhr
Liga         : Bundesliga Süd
Ort          : Esslingen

Referee      :- [- / -]

Strafminuten : Heim: 8 + 10 min. | Gast: 4 + 10 min.
Überzahl G/T : Heim: 2 / 0 | Gast: 5 / 3
Auszeit      : Heim: - | Gast: -
Zuschauer    : 112

Torhüter     :
Name                                    Team      Zeit      GGT   SO      
Scherer, Alexandra                      ESGE      60:00     12    0       
Heldenmaier, Melanie                    TVK       30:31     1     0       
Kürten, Stephanie                      TVK       29:28     0     1       

AUFSTELLUNGEN

Heimteam - ESG Esslingen
Tor   : Alexandra Scherer (0|0|0|0) Heidrun Sulz (0|0|0|0) 
Abwehr: Andrea Junge (0|0|0|4) Marion Nöth (0|0|0|0) Angela Pazurek (0|0|0|0) Helga Pfeiffer (0|0|0|0) Alexandra Schulz (0|0|0|12) 
Sturm : Melanie Dörre (0|0|0|2) Monika Szucsova (1|0|0|0) Jessica Silis (0|0|0|0) Kerstin Sacre (0|0|0|0) Stefanie Montag (0|0|0|0) Denise Wessinger (0|0|0|0) 

Gesamt: 1 Tore | 0+0 Vorlagen | 18 Strafminuten 

Gastteam - SV Kornwestheim
Tor   : Stephanie Kürten (0|0|0|0) Melanie Heldenmaier (0|0|0|0) 
Abwehr: Miriam Behnke (0|0|0|0) Sabine Rückauer (1|1|0|0) Nina Ziegenhals (1|1|0|0) Keshia-Sue Körper (0|1|0|0) 
Sturm : Jeanette Jung (0|0|0|14) Mirjam Ludwig (0|5|0|0) Corinna Molt (0|1|0|0) Stephanie Frühwirt (6|0|0|0) Silvia Schneegans (1|0|0|0) Sandra Westrich (1|3|0|0) Kathrin Lehmann (2|1|0|0) 

Gesamt: 12 Tore | 13+0 Vorlagen | 14 Strafminuten 

SPIELVERLAUF

Zeit  Akt.  Team      .     Name                                                    Zusatz          
1. Drittel
17:51 Str.  TVK       2     Jung, J.                                                Unkorrekter Kör
2. Drittel
23:23 Tor   TVK        0: 1 Frühwirt, S. (Westrich, S. - Ludwig, M.)               EQ              
23:49 Str.  ESGE      2     Dörre, M.                                              Haken / Hooking 
24:31 Tor   TVK        0: 2 Frühwirt, S. (Westrich, S. - Ludwig, M.)               PP1             
25:34 Tor   TVK        0: 3 Ziegenhals, N.                                          EQ              
26:37 Tor   TVK        0: 4 Rückauer, S. (Ludwig, M.)                              PP1             
26:45 Str.  ESGE      2     Junge, A.                                               Beinstellen / Tr
29:28 Tor   TVK        0: 5 Frühwirt, S. (Rückauer, S. - Körper, K.)             EQ              
30:45 Str.  TVK       10    Jung, J.                                                Disziplinarstraf
34:18 Tor   TVK        0: 6 Schneegans, S. (Lehmann, K.)                            EQ              
36:45 Str.  ESGE      2     Schulz, A.                                              Unkorrekter Kör
38:45 Str.  ESGE      10    Schulz, A.                                              Disziplinarstraf
3. Drittel
42:45 Str.  TVK       2     Jung, J.                                                Behinderung / In
44:31 Tor   TVK        0: 7 Lehmann, K. (Molt, C. - Ziegenhals, N.)                 SH1             
45:41 Str.  ESGE      2     Junge, A.                                               Behinderung / In
46:02 Tor   TVK        0: 8 Lehmann, K. (Ludwig, M.)                                PP1             
47:29 Tor   TVK        0: 9 Frühwirt, S.                                           EQ              
48:00 Tor   TVK        0:10 Frühwirt, S. (Westrich, S. - Ludwig, M.)               EQ              
51:05 Tor   ESGE       1:10 Szucsova, M.                                            EQ              
54:51 Tor   TVK        1:11 Westrich, S.                                            EQ              
58:31 Tor   TVK        1:12 Frühwirt, S.                                           EQ