Spiel: ERC Sonthofen 99 - DEC Tigers Königsbrunn 2 : 2   (1:1 / 1:0 / 0:1)
Datum        : 21.12.2002  - 17:00 Uhr
Liga         : Bundesliga Süd
Ort          : Sonthofen

Referee      :- [- / -]

Strafminuten : Heim: 8 + 0 min. | Gast: 18 + 0 min.
Überzahl G/T : Heim: 8 / 2 | Gast: 3 / 0
Auszeit      : Heim: 52:45 | Gast: -
Zuschauer    : 45

Torhüter     :
Name                                    Team      Zeit      GGT   SO      
Hirschbeck, Manuela                     DECK      60:00     2     0       
Sandmaier, Barbara                      ERCS99    60:00     2     0       

AUFSTELLUNGEN

Heimteam - ERC Sonthofen 99
Tor   : Barbara Sandmaier (0|0|0|0) 
Abwehr: Silke Zellhuber (0|0|0|0) Christine Berndaner (0|0|0|2) Manuela Geiger (0|0|0|0) Nadine Sill (0|1|0|0) 
Sturm : Gabi Steinebrunner (0|0|0|0) Patricia Speyer (0|0|0|2) Natascha Schaffrik-Hindelang (1|0|0|4) Melanie Russler (0|0|0|0) Franziska Wessely (0|2|0|0) Nicole Moller (0|0|0|0) Sonja Kullmann (1|0|0|0) Michaela Feige (0|0|0|0) Annette Bergmann (0|0|0|0) 

Gesamt: 2 Tore | 3+0 Vorlagen | 8 Strafminuten 

Gastteam - DEC Tigers Königsbrunn
Tor   : Manuela Hirschbeck (0|0|0|2) 
Abwehr: Sara Eisele (0|0|0|0) Andrea Stachlewitz (0|0|0|4) Martina Schölch (0|0|0|0) 
Sturm : Jekaterina Bakanina-Bartsch (1|0|0|2) Regina Wiedemann (1|1|0|0) Valesca Siebert (0|1|0|8) Sabine Hofbauer (Melder) (0|0|0|0) Andrea Jahn (0|1|0|0) Katharina Hof (0|1|0|2) Kerstin Zofka (0|0|0|0) 

Gesamt: 2 Tore | 4+0 Vorlagen | 18 Strafminuten 

SPIELVERLAUF

Zeit  Akt.  Team      .     Name                                                    Zusatz          
1. Drittel
06:35 Str.  DECK      2     Stachlewitz, A.                                         Beinstellen / Tr
07:13 Str.  DECK      2     Hirschbeck, M.                                          Stock-Check / Cr
07:39 Tor   ERCS99     1: 0 Kullmann, S. (Wessely, F.)                              PP2             
07:57 Str.  DECK      2     Siebert, V.                                             Hoher Stock / Hi
18:09 Tor   DECK       1: 1 Wiedemann, R. (Siebert, V. - Hof, K.)                   EQ              
2. Drittel
22:38 Str.  ERCS99    2     Speyer, P.                                              Beinstellen / Tr
31:09 Str.  DECK      2     Siebert, V.                                             Behinderung / In
36:32 Str.  DECK      2     Hof, K.                                                 Unkorrekter Kör
37:30 Tor   ERCS99     2: 1 Schaffrik-Hindelang, N. (Sill, N. - Wessely, F.)        PP1             
3. Drittel
42:03 Tor   DECK       2: 2 Bakanina-Bartsch, J. (Jahn, A. - Wiedemann, R.)         EQ              
42:47 Str.  ERCS99    2     Berndaner, C.                                           Bandencheck / Bo
44:50 Str.  ERCS99    2     Schaffrik-Hindelang, N.                                 Behinderung / In
45:09 Str.  DECK      2     Siebert, V.                                             Haken / Hooking 
49:15 Str.  ERCS99    2     Schaffrik-Hindelang, N.                                 Unkorrekter Kör
51:49 Str.  DECK      2     Bakanina-Bartsch, J.                                    Stock-Check / Cr
52:45 Str.  DECK      2     Stachlewitz, A.                                         Stock-Check / Cr
54:52 Str.  DECK      2     Siebert, V.                                             Unkorrekter Kör