Spiel: SV Kornwestheim - ESC Planegg/Würmtal 2 : 3   (1:1 / 1:1 / 0:1)
Datum        : 26.10.2002  - 19:45 Uhr
Liga         : Bundesliga Süd
Ort          : Kornwestheim

Referee      :- [- / -]

Strafminuten : Heim: 8 + 0 min. | Gast: 18 + 0 min.
Überzahl G/T : Heim: 8 / 1 | Gast: 3 / 0
Auszeit      : Heim: 56:48 | Gast: 59:20
Zuschauer    : 50

Torhüter     :
Name                                    Team      Zeit      GGT   SO      
Harrer, Viona                           ESCP      60:00     2     0       
Kürten, Stephanie                      TVK       60:00     3     0       

AUFSTELLUNGEN

Heimteam - SV Kornwestheim
Tor   : Melanie Heldenmaier (0|0|0|0) Stephanie Kürten (0|0|0|0) 
Abwehr: Miriam Behnke (0|0|0|0) Nina Linde (1|0|0|2) Nina Ziegenhals (0|0|0|2) Keshia-Sue Körper (0|0|0|0) Susanne Fellner (0|0|0|0) 
Sturm : Jeanette Jung (0|0|0|2) Julia Heffner (0|0|0|0) Stephanie Frühwirt (1|0|0|0) Kathrin Lehmann (0|0|0|0) Sandra Westrich (0|1|0|2) Mirjam Ludwig (0|0|0|0) Corinna Molt (0|0|0|0) 

Gesamt: 2 Tore | 1+0 Vorlagen | 8 Strafminuten 

Gastteam - ESC Planegg/Würmtal
Tor   : Viona Harrer (0|0|0|0) Martina Wayand (0|0|0|0) 
Abwehr: Vroni Angermeier (0|0|0|4) Betty Tatzel (0|1|0|6) Sylvia Heyne (0|0|0|0) Pia Pietrowski (0|0|0|2) 
Sturm : Sabrina Splitter (0|0|0|0) Maria Smida (1|0|0|6) Sara Seiler (1|1|0|0) Monika Pink (1|0|0|2) Charlott Opletal (0|0|0|0) Franziska Meinicke (0|0|0|0) Jenny Farrah (0|0|0|0) Elke Wiegand (0|1|0|0) 

Gesamt: 3 Tore | 3+0 Vorlagen | 20 Strafminuten 

SPIELVERLAUF

Zeit  Akt.  Team      .     Name                                                    Zusatz          
1. Drittel
04:17 Str.  ESCP      2     Smida, M.                                               Beinstellen / Tr
08:24 Str.  ESCP      2     Smida, M.                                               Behinderung / In
10:36 Tor   ESCP       0: 1 Smida, M. (Seiler, S.)                                  EQ              
17:16 Str.  ESCP      2     Angermeier, V.                                          Unkorrekter Kör
18:35 Tor   TVK        1: 1 Linde, N. (Westrich, S.)                                PP1             
2. Drittel
22:35 Tor   TVK        2: 1 Frühwirt, S.                                           EQ              
23:58 Tor   ESCP       2: 2 Seiler, S. (Wiegand, E. - Tatzel, B.)                   EQ              
25:06 Str.  ESCP      2     Tatzel, B.                                              Ellbogencheck / 
27:28 Str.  ESCP      2     Pietrowski, P.                                          Halten / Holding
30:16 Str.  TVK       2     Ziegenhals, N.                                          Sonstige Vergehe
32:06 Str.  ESCP      2     Angermeier, V.                                          Haken / Hooking 
33:18 Str.  ESCP      2     Tatzel, B.                                              Halten / Holding
33:18 Str.  TVK       2     Westrich, S.                                            Stockschlag / Sl
35:16 Str.  ESCP      2     Smida, M.                                               Beinstellen / Tr
39:21 Str.  ESCP      2     Tatzel, B.                                              Ellbogencheck / 
3. Drittel
42:35 Str.  TVK       2     Jung, J.                                                Haken / Hooking 
53:47 Str.  TVK       2     Linde, N.                                               Behinderung / In
59:59 Tor   ESCP       2: 3 Pink, M.                                                EQ