Spiel: SC Garmisch-Partenkirchen - EKU Mannheim e.V. 8 : 1   (2:1 / 4:0 / 2:0)
Datum        : 20.3.2011  - 08:30 Uhr
Liga         : DEB Pokal
Ort          : Bad Tölz - Arena

Referee      :Hertrich, Nicole [Klaffki, Alexandra / Strohmenger, Svenja]

Strafminuten : Heim: 8 + 0 min. | Gast: 10 + 10 min.
Überzahl G/T : Heim: 5 / 1 | Gast: 4 / 0
Auszeit      : Heim: - | Gast: 22:26
Zuschauer    : 21

Torhüter     :
Name                                    Team      Zeit      GGT   SO      
Boincenco, Rebecca                      EKUMAN    29:00     4             
Hentschke, Tamara                       EKUMAN    31:00     4             
Geml, Lisa                              SCG       32:30     1             
Kohlmeier, Pia                          SCG       27:30     0             

AUFSTELLUNGEN

Heimteam - SC Garmisch-Partenkirchen
Tor   : Lisa Geml (0|0|0|0) Pia Kohlmeier (0|0|0|0) 
Abwehr: Kathrin Bader (0|1|0|0) Christine Berndaner (2|0|0|0) Lydia Lanzl (0|0|0|2) Bernadette Schauer (0|0|0|0) Regina Egert (0|0|0|0) 
Sturm : Nadine Marx (0|0|0|0) Franziska Meinicke (1|1|0|0) Bettina Schade (0|0|0|0) Kristin Schmid (0|2|0|0) Sybille Kretzschmar (0|0|0|0) Steffi Wolfgruber (0|0|0|0) Kati Gerstmeir (1|0|0|2) Jessica Geml (0|0|0|0) Sabina Florian (3|1|0|0) Eleonora Dal Pra (1|2|0|2) Isabel Brückl (0|0|0|2) 

Gesamt: 8 Tore | 7+0 Vorlagen | 8 Strafminuten 

Gastteam - EKU Mannheim e.V.
Tor   : Rebecca Boincenco (0|0|0|0) Tamara Hentschke (0|0|0|0) 
Abwehr: Vanessa Anselm (0|0|0|0) Vanessa Windheim (0|0|0|0) Anke Henger (0|0|0|4) 
Sturm : Lena Gratzl (0|0|0|2) Anna Werner (0|0|0|2) Alisha Sohn (0|0|0|0) Michele Mohr (0|0|0|2) Jennifer Loburg (0|0|0|0) Isabel Jung (0|0|0|0) Tanja Golebiowski (1|0|0|0) Michelle Grünewald (0|1|0|0) Tatjana Hentschke (0|0|0|10) 

Gesamt: 1 Tore | 1+0 Vorlagen | 20 Strafminuten 

SPIELVERLAUF

Zeit  Akt.  Team      .     Name                                                    Zusatz          
1. Drittel
02:18 Tor   SCG        1: 0 Florian, S. (Bader, K.)                                 EQ              
05:09 Str.  EKUMAN    2     Henger, A.                                              Unkorrekter Kör
07:55 Tor   EKUMAN     1: 1 Golebiowski, T. (Grünewald, M.)                        EQ              
15:34 Str.  EKUMAN    2     Mohr, M.                                                Haken / Hooking 
16:38 Str.  SCG       2     Gerstmeir, K.                                           Haken / Hooking 
17:22 Tor   SCG        2: 1 Berndaner, C.                                           EQ              
2. Drittel
20:29 Str.  EKUMAN    2     Henger, A.                                              Stock-Check / Cr
20:51 Tor   SCG        3: 1 Florian, S. (Dal Pra, E.)                               PP1             
25:53 Str.  EKUMAN    2     Werner, A.                                              Stockschlag / Sl
28:58 Tor   SCG        4: 1 Dal Pra, E. (Florian, S.)                               EQ              
31:06 Tor   SCG        5: 1 Berndaner, C. (Meinicke, F.)                            EQ              
33:55 Str.  EKUMAN    10    Hentschke, T.                                           Disziplinarstraf
33:55 Tor   SCG        6: 1 Meinicke, F. (Schmid, K.)                               EQ              
35:04 Str.  SCG       2     Dal Pra, E.                                             Stockschlag / Sl
39:59 Str.  SCG       2     Brückl, I.                                             Unkorrekter Kör
3. Drittel
42:30 Str.  SCG       2     Lanzl, L.                                               Halten / Holding
46:52 Tor   SCG        7: 1 Gerstmeir, K. (Dal Pra, E.)                             EQ              
48:35 Str.  EKUMAN    2     Gratzl, L.                                              Bandencheck / Bo
57:14 Tor   SCG        8: 1 Florian, S. (Schmid, K.)                                EQ