Spiel: OSC Berlin - ESC Planegg/Würmtal 2 : 4   (0:1 / 1:1 / 1:2)
Datum        : 7.3.2010  - 15:00 Uhr
Liga         : DEB Pokal
Ort          : Berlin - Hohenschönhausen

Referee      :Hertrich, Nicole [- / -]

Strafminuten : Heim: 16 + 0 min. | Gast: 10 + 0 min.
Überzahl G/T : Heim: 5 / 0 | Gast: 8 / 2
Auszeit      : Heim: - | Gast: -
Zuschauer    : -

Torhüter     :
Name                                    Team      Zeit      GGT   SO      
Seeßle, Susanne                        ESCP      60:00     2             
Lhotska, Radka                          OSCB      60:00     4             

AUFSTELLUNGEN

Heimteam - OSC Berlin
Tor   : Radka Lhotska (0|0|0|0) Dörthe Kerkau (0|0|0|0) 
Abwehr: Miriam Kresse (0|0|0|0) Sarah Kazubek (1|0|0|2) Dana Reimann (0|0|0|2) Muriel Scheuerlein (0|0|0|0) Stephanie Frühwirt (0|0|1|2) Gioia Fritz (0|0|0|0) Kathrin Fring (0|0|0|4) 
Sturm : Anja Scheytt (0|0|0|2) Grit Sentek (0|0|0|0) Carolin Szyska (0|0|0|0) Franziska Busch (0|0|0|0) Sandra Kott (0|0|0|0) Martina Velickova (0|1|1|0) Nina Kamenik (0|0|0|2) Susann Götz (1|1|0|0) Vanessa Gasde (0|0|0|0) Jenny Friede (0|0|0|2) Saskia Franke (0|0|0|0) 

Gesamt: 2 Tore | 2+2 Vorlagen | 16 Strafminuten 

Gastteam - ESC Planegg/Würmtal
Tor   : Nadja Gruber (0|0|0|0) Susanne Seeßle (0|0|0|0) 
Abwehr: Vroni Angermeier (0|0|0|0) Jessica Hammerl (0|0|0|2) Ines Strohmair (0|0|0|0) Anna-Maria Fiegert (0|0|0|0) Jenny Tamas (0|0|1|0) Julia Dillabough (0|0|0|0) Betty Tatzel (0|0|0|0) Ronja Richter (0|0|0|0) 
Sturm : Lisa Schuster (1|0|1|2) Sandra Rumswinkel (1|0|0|0) Monika Pink (0|0|0|4) Franziska Meinicke (1|0|0|0) Sophie Kratzer (0|1|0|2) Michaela Gritl (0|1|0|0) Bettina Evers (0|1|0|0) Monika Bittner (1|0|0|0) Julia Zorn (0|1|0|0) 

Gesamt: 4 Tore | 4+2 Vorlagen | 10 Strafminuten 

SPIELVERLAUF

Zeit  Akt.  Team      .     Name                                                    Zusatz          
1. Drittel
07:00 Str.  OSCB      2     Fring, K.                                               Behinderung / In
07:46 Str.  OSCB      2     Reimann, D.                                             Bankstrafe / Ben
08:37 Str.  OSCB      2     Kamenik, N.                                             Bankstrafe / Ben
09:17 Tor   ESCP       0: 1 Bittner, M. (Evers, B.)                                 PP2             
10:32 Str.  ESCP      2     Pink, M.                                                Behinderung / In
17:46 Str.  OSCB      2     Frühwirt, S.                                           Unnötige Härte
17:46 Str.  ESCP      2     Schuster, L.                                            Unnötige Härte
2. Drittel
20:48 Str.  ESCP      2     Kratzer, S.                                             Beinstellen / Tr
23:40 Str.  OSCB      2     Kazubek, S.                                             Halten / Holding
25:01 Tor   ESCP       0: 2 Schuster, L. (Zorn, J. - Tamas, J.)                     PP1             
33:21 Tor   OSCB       1: 2 Götz, S. (Velickova, M. - Frühwirt, S.)               EQ              
34:15 Str.  OSCB      2     Friede, J.                                              Bandencheck / Bo
39:47 Str.  ESCP      2     Hammerl, J.                                             Behinderung / In
3. Drittel
42:59 Tor   OSCB       2: 2 Kazubek, S. (Götz, S. - Velickova, M.)                 EQ              
45:13 Str.  OSCB      2     Scheytt, A.                                             Haken / Hooking 
48:40 Tor   ESCP       2: 3 Meinicke, F. (Gritl, M.)                                EQ              
49:25 Tor   ESCP       2: 4 Rumswinkel, S. (Kratzer, S. - Schuster, L.)             EQ              
51:36 Str.  OSCB      2     Fring, K.                                               Behinderung / In
54:56 Str.  ESCP      2     Pink, M.                                                Haken / Hooking