Spiel: SC Riessersee - EKU Mannheim e.V. 6 : 1   (1:0 / 1:0 / 4:1)
Datum        : 7.3.2010  - 10:00 Uhr
Liga         : DEB Pokal
Ort          : Berlin - Hohensch├Ânhausen

Referee      :- [- / Bandlofsky, Katja]

Strafminuten : Heim: 8 + 0 min. | Gast: 35 + 50 min.
Überzahl G/T : Heim: 5 / 0 | Gast: 4 / 0
Auszeit      : Heim: - | Gast: 24:21
Zuschauer    : 85

Torhüter     :
Name                                    Team      Zeit      GGT   SO      
Hentschke, Tamara                       EKUMAN    60:00     6             
Geml, Lisa                              SCR       30:13     0             
Kohlmeier, Pia                          SCR       29:47     1             

AUFSTELLUNGEN

Heimteam - SC Riessersee
Tor   : Pia Kohlmeier (0|0|0|0) Lisa Geml (0|0|0|0) 
Abwehr: Kathrin Bader (0|0|0|0) Lydia Lanzl (0|0|1|0) Bernadette Schauer (0|0|0|0) Theresa Fritz (0|0|0|0) Regina Egert (0|0|0|2) Christine Berndaner (1|0|0|2) 
Sturm : Sabrina Splitter (0|1|0|0) Jennifer Stapelfeldt (0|0|0|0) Nadine Marx (1|1|0|2) Bianca Laggerbauer (0|1|0|0) Sybille Kretzschmar (0|0|0|0) Isabella Heitzer (1|0|0|2) Kati Gerstmeir (0|1|0|0) Jessica Geml (2|1|0|0) Sabina Florian (1|0|0|0) Isabel Br├╝ckl (0|0|0|0) Steffi Wolfgruber (0|0|0|0) 

Gesamt: 6 Tore | 5+1 Vorlagen | 8 Strafminuten 

Gastteam - EKU Mannheim e.V.
Tor   : Tamara Hentschke (0|0|0|0) Rebecca Boincenco (0|0|0|0) 
Abwehr: Vanessa Anselm (0|0|0|2) Samina Ruhig (0|0|0|30) Jessica Reinheimer (0|0|0|0) Anke Henger (0|0|0|2) 
Sturm : Jasmin Viehl (0|0|0|0) Alisha Sohn (0|0|0|0) Alexandra Kuhn (0|1|0|2) Tatjana Hentschke (1|0|0|2) Lena Gratzl (0|0|0|0) Tanja Golebiowski (0|0|1|0) Kurpfalz Ladies Team Penalty (0|0|0|45) Yvonne Vorlicek (0|0|0|2) 

Gesamt: 1 Tore | 1+1 Vorlagen | 85 Strafminuten 

SPIELVERLAUF

Zeit  Akt.  Team      .     Name                                                    Zusatz          
1. Drittel
05:40 Str.  EKUMAN    2     Hentschke, T.                                           Beinstellen / Tr
10:18 Tor   SCR        1: 0 Geml, J. (Marx, N.)                                     EQ              
15:15 Str.  SCR       2     Berndaner, C.                                           Bandencheck / Bo
2. Drittel
24:21 Tor   SCR        2: 0 Heitzer, I. (Laggerbauer, B.)                           EQ              
26:01 Str.  EKUMAN    2     Vorlicek, Y.                                            Hoher Stock / Hi
37:42 Str.  EKUMAN    2     Anselm, V.                                              Halten / Holding
38:52 Str.  SCR       2     Egert, R.                                               Beinstellen / Tr
3. Drittel
43:02 Str.  EKUMAN    2     Henger, A.                                              Stock-Check / Cr
44:19 Str.  SCR       2     Heitzer, I.                                             Beinstellen / Tr
44:35 Tor   SCR        3: 0 Geml, J. (Gerstmeir, K. - Lanzl, L.)                    EQ              
45:10 Tor   SCR        4: 0 Florian, S. (Splitter, S.)                              SH1             
49:09 Tor   EKUMAN     4: 1 Hentschke, T. (Kuhn, A. - Golebiowski, T.)              EQ              
49:56 Str.  SCR       2     Marx, N.                                                Hoher Stock / Hi
52:04 Str.  EKUMAN    20    Team Penalty, K.                                        Spieldauer-Diszi
52:06 Tor   SCR        5: 1 Marx, N. (Geml, J.)                                     EQ              
54:06 Str.  EKUMAN    2     Kuhn, A.                                                Beinstellen / Tr
54:15 Str.  EKUMAN    20    Ruhig, S.                                               Spieldauer-Diszi
54:15 Str.  EKUMAN    10    Ruhig, S.                                               Disziplinarstraf
58:11 Tor   SCR        6: 1 Berndaner, C.                                           EQ              
60:00 Str.  EKUMAN    20    Team Penalty, K.                                        Matchstrafe / Ma
60:00 Str.  EKUMAN    5     Team Penalty, K.                                        Matchstrafe / Ma