Spiel: SV Kornwestheim - Grefrather EC 3 : 0   (1:0 / 1:0 / 1:0)
Datum        : 17.3.2007  - 13:30 Uhr
Liga         : DEB Pokal
Ort          : Gruppe B - Garmisch

Referee      :- [- / -]

Strafminuten : Heim: 8 + 0 min. | Gast: 4 + 0 min.
Überzahl G/T : Heim: 2 / 0 | Gast: 4 / 0
Auszeit      : Heim: - | Gast: 42:39
Zuschauer    : 80

Torhüter     :
Name                                    Team      Zeit      GGT   SO      
Thyßen, Esther                         GEC       45:00     3     0       
Buch, Jana                              TVK       45:00     0     1       

AUFSTELLUNGEN

Heimteam - SV Kornwestheim
Tor   : Melanie Heldenmaier (0|0|0|0) Jana Buch (0|0|0|0) 
Abwehr: Carina Spuhler (0|0|0|0) Natascha Schaffrik-Hindelang (0|0|0|0) Sabine Rückauer (0|0|0|0) Jessica Liberato (0|0|0|0) Keshia-Sue Körper (0|0|0|0) 
Sturm : Sandra Gallittu (0|0|0|2) Stephanie Frühwirt (2|0|0|2) Viana Platz (0|0|0|2) Anabel Dörr (0|0|0|0) Patricia Speyer (1|2|0|0) Ann-Katrin Blamberg (0|1|0|2) 

Gesamt: 3 Tore | 3+0 Vorlagen | 8 Strafminuten 

Gastteam - Grefrather EC
Tor   : Alice Mais (0|0|0|0) Esther Thyßen (0|0|0|0) 
Abwehr: Andrea Berner (0|0|0|0) Rachel Thyßen (0|0|0|0) Sarah Kazubek (0|0|0|0) Ann-Marie Herrschaft (0|0|0|0) Sarah Thyßen (0|0|0|0) 
Sturm : Daniela Büsdorf (0|0|0|2) Miriam Thimm (0|0|0|0) Charline Müller (0|0|0|2) Corinna Elspaß (0|0|0|0) Rosanne Haazen (0|0|0|0) Lisa Gradischnik (0|0|0|0) Julia Glowienka (0|0|0|0) 

Gesamt: 0 Tore | 0+0 Vorlagen | 4 Strafminuten 

SPIELVERLAUF

Zeit  Akt.  Team      .     Name                                                    Zusatz          
1. Drittel
03:56 Str.  TVK       2     Frühwirt, S.                                           Halten / Holding
07:33 Tor   TVK        1: 0 Speyer, P. (Blamberg, A.)                               EQ              
09:08 Str.  TVK       2     Platz, V.                                               Beinstellen / Tr
13:28 Str.  GEC       2     Büsdorf, D.                                            Haken / Hooking 
2. Drittel
16:28 Str.  TVK       2     Gallittu, S.                                            Beinstellen / Tr
19:21 Str.  TVK       2     Blamberg, A.                                            Beinstellen / Tr
21:46 Tor   TVK        2: 0 Frühwirt, S. (Speyer, P.)                              EQ              
28:09 Str.  GEC       2     Müller, C.                                             Haken / Hooking 
3. Drittel
44:49 Tor   TVK        3: 0 Frühwirt, S. (Speyer, P.)                              EQ