Spiel: SV Kornwestheim - OSC Berlin 5 : 1   (1:0 / 3:0 / 1:1)
Datum        : 14.2.2004  - 19:45 Uhr
Liga         : Bundesliga Zwischenrunde
Ort          : Kornwestheim

Referee      :- [- / -]

Strafminuten : Heim: 12 + 0 min. | Gast: 16 + 20 min.
Überzahl G/T : Heim: 7 / 2 | Gast: 5 / 0
Auszeit      : Heim: - | Gast: -
Zuschauer    : 182

Torhüter     :
Name                                    Team      Zeit      GGT   SO      
Kolebka, Franziska                      OSCB      60:00     5     0       
Kürten, Stephanie                      TVK       60:00     1     0       

AUFSTELLUNGEN

Heimteam - SV Kornwestheim
Tor   : Stephanie Kürten (0|0|0|2) Melanie Heldenmaier (0|0|0|0) 
Abwehr: Christina Fischer (0|0|0|0) Keshia-Sue Körper (0|0|0|4) Sabine Rückauer (1|0|0|0) 
Sturm : Jennifer Weis (0|0|0|2) Marlen Pelka (0|0|1|2) Silvia Schneegans (0|0|0|2) Kerstin Sacre (0|1|0|0) Kathrin Lehmann (2|0|0|0) Stephanie Frühwirt (0|1|0|0) Kerstin Fischer (0|0|0|0) Sandra Westrich (2|0|0|0) 

Gesamt: 5 Tore | 2+1 Vorlagen | 12 Strafminuten 

Gastteam - OSC Berlin
Tor   : Katja Panse (0|0|0|0) Franziska Kolebka (0|0|0|0) 
Abwehr: Yvonne Fleck (0|0|0|0) Maren Valenti (0|0|0|20) Sandra Grütter (0|0|0|12) Claudia Grundmann (0|1|0|2) Miriam Kresse (0|0|0|0) 
Sturm : Susanne Schulz (0|0|0|0) Anja Scheytt (1|0|0|0) Sabrina Rörig-Naesiger (0|0|0|0) Nina Kamenik (0|0|0|0) Romy Hübner (0|0|0|0) Susann Götz (0|0|0|2) Jenny Friede (0|0|0|0) Katja Köppen (0|0|0|0) 

Gesamt: 1 Tore | 1+0 Vorlagen | 36 Strafminuten 

SPIELVERLAUF

Zeit  Akt.  Team      .     Name                                                    Zusatz          
1. Drittel
03:27 Str.  OSCB      2     Grütter, S.                                            Beinstellen / Tr
03:27 Str.  OSCB      10    Grütter, S.                                            Disziplinarstraf
03:36 Str.  OSCB      2     Valenti, M.                                             Beinstellen / Tr
08:52 Str.  TVK       2     Pelka, M.                                               Behinderung / In
09:10 Str.  OSCB      2     Götz, S.                                               Behinderung / In
10:14 Str.  OSCB      2     Valenti, M.                                             Haken / Hooking 
11:58 Tor   TVK        1: 0 Lehmann, K.                                             PP1             
12:17 Str.  TVK       2     Körper, K.                                             Beinstellen / Tr
17:12 Str.  OSCB      2     Valenti, M.                                             Stockschlag / Sl
20:00 Str.  OSCB      2     Grundmann, C.                                           Haken / Hooking 
2. Drittel
20:46 Tor   TVK        2: 0 Rückauer, S.                                           PP1             
26:41 Str.  TVK       2     Schneegans, S.                                          Stockschlag / Sl
28:22 Str.  TVK       2     Kürten, S.                                             Stockschlag / Sl
29:58 Str.  OSCB      2     Valenti, M.                                             Halten / Holding
32:15 Tor   TVK        3: 0 Lehmann, K. (Frühwirt, S.)                             EQ              
35:06 Tor   TVK        4: 0 Westrich, S. (Sacre, K. - Pelka, M.)                    EQ              
35:23 Str.  TVK       2     Weis, J.                                                Haken / Hooking 
3. Drittel
42:51 Str.  TVK       2     Körper, K.                                             Beinstellen / Tr
53:15 Tor   TVK        5: 0 Westrich, S.                                            EQ              
53:24 Str.  OSCB      10    Valenti, M.                                             Disziplinarstraf
53:24 Str.  OSCB      2     Valenti, M.                                             Behinderung / In
54:45 Tor   OSCB       5: 1 Scheytt, A. (Grundmann, C.)                             SH1