Spiel: SV Kornwestheim - EC Bergkamen 5 : 2   (2:0 / 1:1 / 2:1)
Datum        : 31.1.2004  - 19:45 Uhr
Liga         : Bundesliga Zwischenrunde
Ort          : Kornwestheim

Referee      :- [- / -]

Strafminuten : Heim: 4 + 0 min. | Gast: 16 + 0 min.
Überzahl G/T : Heim: 8 / 1 | Gast: 2 / 0
Auszeit      : Heim:  | Gast: 
Zuschauer    : 90

Torhüter     :
Name                                    Team      Zeit      GGT   SO      
Eweleit, Julia                          ECB       60:00     5     0       
Kürten, Stephanie                      TVK       60:00     2     0       

AUFSTELLUNGEN

Heimteam - SV Kornwestheim
Tor   : Stephanie Kürten (0|0|0|0) 
Abwehr: Christina Fischer (0|0|0|2) Keshia-Sue Körper (0|0|0|2) Sabine Rückauer (0|0|0|0) 
Sturm : Jennifer Weis (1|0|0|0) Marlen Pelka (0|0|0|0) Silvia Schneegans (0|1|0|0) Kerstin Sacre (1|0|0|0) Mirjam Ludwig (0|0|0|0) Kathrin Lehmann (0|1|1|0) Stephanie Frühwirt (2|0|0|0) Kerstin Fischer (1|0|0|0) Sandra Westrich (0|3|0|0) 

Gesamt: 5 Tore | 5+1 Vorlagen | 4 Strafminuten 

Gastteam - EC Bergkamen
Tor   : Julia Eweleit (0|0|0|0) 
Abwehr: Claudia Weltermann (0|0|0|4) Britta Schwethelm (0|0|0|0) Doreen Ruether (0|0|0|2) Sarah Kazubek (0|0|0|0) 
Sturm : Jessica Broich (0|0|0|0) Chantal Schneidereit (0|0|0|2) Nicole Schmitten (0|0|0|2) Carolin Sauer (0|0|0|0) Yvonne Reich (0|0|0|2) Traudel Maluga (1|0|0|0) Jana Kuß (0|0|0|0) Nicole Hertrich (1|0|0|0) Nina Dietrich (0|0|0|0) Laila Dekmeijere-Trigubova (0|1|0|4) Julia Wierscher (0|0|1|0) 

Gesamt: 2 Tore | 1+1 Vorlagen | 16 Strafminuten 

SPIELVERLAUF

Zeit  Akt.  Team      .     Name                                                    Zusatz          
1. Drittel
01:32 Tor   TVK       1-0   Sacre, K. (Schneegans, S. - Lehmann, K.)                EQ              
09:25 Str.  TVK       2     Körper, K.                                             Bankstrafe / Ben
10:57 Str.  ECB       2     Schneidereit, C.                                        Beinstellen / Tr
11:57 Tor   TVK       2-0   Fischer, K. (Westrich, S.)                              PP1             
12:28 Str.  TVK       2     Fischer, C.                                             Behinderung / In
2. Drittel
25:51 Str.  ECB       2     Weltermann, C.                                          Beinstellen / Tr
26:01 Str.  ECB       2     Schmitten, N.                                           Halten / Holding
28:10 Tor   TVK       3-0   Frühwirt, S. (Lehmann, K.)                             EQ              
31:01 Tor   ECB       3-1   Maluga, T. (Dekmeijere-Trigubova, L. - Wierscher, J.)   EQ              
36:16 Str.  ECB       2     Reich, Y.                                               Bankstrafe / Ben
36:16 Str.  ECB       2     Weltermann, C.                                          Unnötige Härte
39:50 Str.  ECB       2     Dekmeijere-Trigubova, L.                                Halten / Holding
3. Drittel
42:52 Tor   ECB       3-2   Hertrich, N.                                            EQ              
46:03 Tor   TVK       4-2   Weis, J. (Westrich, S.)                                 EQ              
49:57 Str.  ECB       2     Dekmeijere-Trigubova, L.                                Stockschlag / Sl
54:32 Tor   TVK       5-2   Frühwirt, S. (Westrich, S.)                            EQ              
55:31 Str.  ECB       2     Ruether, D.                                             Hoher Stock / Hi