Spiel: SV Kornwestheim - SC Riessersee 7 : 3   (2:1 / 1:2 / 4:0)
Datum        : 22.11.2003  - 16:45 Uhr
Liga         : Bundesliga Süd
Ort          : Kornwestheim

Referee      :- [- / -]

Strafminuten : Heim: 6 + 10 min. | Gast: 18 + 0 min.
Überzahl G/T : Heim: 9 / 2 | Gast: 3 / 0
Auszeit      : Heim: - | Gast: -
Zuschauer    : 80

Torhüter     :
Name                                    Team      Zeit      GGT   SO      
Geml, Lisa                              SCR       60:00     7     0       
Kürten, Stephanie                      TVK       60:00     3     0       

AUFSTELLUNGEN

Heimteam - SV Kornwestheim
Tor   : Stephanie Kürten (0|0|0|0) Melanie Heldenmaier (0|0|0|0) 
Abwehr: Susanne Fellner (0|0|0|0) Christina Fischer (0|0|0|0) Sabine Rückauer (0|0|1|14) Lisa Rauch (0|0|0|0) 
Sturm : Marlen Pelka (0|1|0|2) Silvia Schneegans (1|0|1|0) Kerstin Sacre (2|0|0|0) Mirjam Ludwig (0|3|0|0) Stephanie Frühwirt (2|1|0|0) Kerstin Fischer (1|1|0|0) Sandra Westrich (1|1|0|0) 

Gesamt: 7 Tore | 7+2 Vorlagen | 16 Strafminuten 

Gastteam - SC Riessersee
Tor   : Julia Koch (0|0|0|0) Lisa Geml (0|0|0|0) 
Abwehr: Lisa Schmauser (0|0|0|0) Christina Fellner (0|1|0|2) Bernadette Schauer (0|0|0|0) Sabrina Kruck (0|0|0|6) Denise Magg (0|0|0|4) 
Sturm : Kerstin Adlhoch (0|0|0|2) Wiltrud Schmid (2|0|0|0) Paola Riezler (0|0|0|0) Anja Markmann (0|0|0|4) Andrea Lanzl (0|0|0|0) Malin Herrmann (0|0|0|0) Isabel Brückl (0|0|0|0) Monika Bittner (1|0|0|0) Michaela Wrase (0|1|0|0) 

Gesamt: 3 Tore | 2+0 Vorlagen | 18 Strafminuten 

SPIELVERLAUF

Zeit  Akt.  Team      .     Name                                                    Zusatz          
1. Drittel
02:17 Str.  SCR       2     Markmann, A.                                            Behinderung / In
02:31 Tor   TVK        1: 0 Sacre, K. (Ludwig, M. - Schneegans, S.)                 PP1             
07:57 Tor   SCR        1: 1 Bittner, M. (Wrase, M.)                                 EQ              
09:38 Str.  SCR       2     Kruck, S.                                               Haken / Hooking 
13:00 Tor   TVK        2: 1 Fischer, K. (Frühwirt, S.)                             EQ              
14:56 Str.  SCR       2     Fellner, C.                                             Stockschlag / Sl
2. Drittel
22:52 Tor   TVK        3: 1 Frühwirt, S. (Fischer, K.)                             EQ              
26:33 Str.  TVK       2     Pelka, M.                                               Beinstellen / Tr
27:16 Str.  TVK       2     Rückauer, S.                                           Haken / Hooking 
30:47 Tor   SCR        3: 2 Schmid, W.                                              EQ              
32:19 Str.  SCR       2     Markmann, A.                                            Behinderung / In
34:49 Tor   SCR        3: 3 Schmid, W. (Fellner, C.)                                EQ              
35:25 Str.  SCR       2     Adlhoch, K.                                             Behinderung / In
3. Drittel
42:29 Str.  SCR       2     Magg, D.                                                Haken / Hooking 
45:27 Tor   TVK        4: 3 Frühwirt, S. (Westrich, S.)                            EQ              
50:26 Str.  SCR       2     Kruck, S.                                               Beinstellen / Tr
52:09 Str.  SCR       2     Magg, D.                                                Beinstellen / Tr
52:50 Str.  SCR       2     Kruck, S.                                               Haken / Hooking 
54:01 Tor   TVK        5: 3 Sacre, K. (Ludwig, M.)                                  PP1             
56:59 Tor   TVK        6: 3 Schneegans, S. (Ludwig, M.)                             EQ              
58:09 Tor   TVK        7: 3 Westrich, S. (Pelka, M. - Rückauer, S.)                EQ              
58:50 Str.  TVK       2     Rückauer, S.                                           Check von Hinten
58:50 Str.  TVK       10    Rückauer, S.                                           Check von Hinten