Spiel: SV Kornwestheim - OSC Berlin 3 : 2  nP  (0:1 / 0:0 / 2:1)
Datum        : 1.3.2003  - 19:45 Uhr
Liga         : Finale Deutsche Meisterschaft
Ort          : Kornwestheim

Referee      :- [- / -]

Strafminuten : Heim: 14 + 10 min. | Gast: 16 + 0 min.
Überzahl G/T : Heim: 7 / 1 | Gast: 6 / 1
Auszeit      : Heim: 52:11 | Gast: 49:48
Zuschauer    : 105

Torhüter     :
Name                                    Team      Zeit      GGT   SO      
Kolebka, Franziska                      OSCB      60:00     2     0       
Kürten, Stephanie                      TVK       60:00     2     0       

AUFSTELLUNGEN

Heimteam - SV Kornwestheim
Tor   : Melanie Heldenmaier (0|0|0|0) Stephanie Kürten (0|0|0|2) 
Abwehr: Miriam Behnke (0|0|0|0) Sabine Rückauer (0|0|0|0) Nina Ziegenhals (0|1|0|2) Sabrina Kruck (1|1|0|4) Keshia-Sue Körper (0|0|0|0) 
Sturm : Jeanette Jung (0|0|0|0) Sandra Westrich (0|0|0|0) Silvia Schneegans (0|1|0|0) Kerstin Sacre (0|0|0|0) Susanne Fellner (1|0|0|0) Mirjam Ludwig (0|0|0|0) Kathrin Lehmann (1|0|0|2) Stephanie Frühwirt (0|0|0|14) 

Gesamt: 3 Tore | 3+0 Vorlagen | 24 Strafminuten 

Gastteam - OSC Berlin
Tor   : Franziska Kolebka (0|0|0|2) 
Abwehr: Yvonne Fleck (0|1|0|0) Susann Gaebel (0|0|0|0) Claudia Grundmann (0|0|0|0) Astrid Sauer (0|0|0|0) Miriam Kresse (0|1|0|0) Sandra Kinza (0|0|0|0) 
Sturm : Denise Soesilo (1|0|0|4) Anja Scheytt (0|1|0|4) Sabrina Rörig-Naesiger (0|0|0|2) Nina Kamenik (1|0|0|0) Michaela Hildebrandt (0|0|0|0) Susann Götz (0|0|0|2) Jenny Friede (0|0|0|2) Katja Köppen (0|0|0|0) 

Gesamt: 2 Tore | 3+0 Vorlagen | 16 Strafminuten 

SPIELVERLAUF

Zeit  Akt.  Team      .     Name                                                    Zusatz          
1. Drittel
02:22 Str.  TVK       2     Kruck, S.                                               Behinderung / In
03:25 Tor   OSCB       0: 1 Kamenik, N. (Kresse, M.)                                PP1             
05:28 Str.  OSCB      2     Rörig-Naesiger, S.                                     Haken / Hooking 
07:56 Str.  OSCB      2     Scheytt, A.                                             Unkorrekter Wech
17:22 Str.  TVK       2     Frühwirt, S.                                           Unkorrekter Kör
17:33 Str.  TVK       2     Kürten, S.                                             Unnötige Härte
17:33 Str.  OSCB      2     Friede, J.                                              Behinderung / In
2. Drittel
21:06 Str.  OSCB      2     Scheytt, A.                                             Behinderung / In
23:06 Str.  TVK       2     Frühwirt, S.                                           Behinderung / In
23:06 Str.  TVK       10    Frühwirt, S.                                           Disziplinarstraf
26:10 Str.  TVK       2     Lehmann, K.                                             Haken / Hooking 
30:47 Str.  TVK       2     Kruck, S.                                               Bandencheck / Bo
3. Drittel
44:55 Str.  OSCB      2     Soesilo, D.                                             Hoher Stock / Hi
44:55 Str.  OSCB      2     Soesilo, D.                                             Hoher Stock / Hi
46:55 Str.  OSCB      2     Kolebka, F.                                             Behinderung / In
48:44 Tor   TVK        1: 1 Lehmann, K. (Kruck, S. - Ziegenhals, N.)                PP2             
49:48 Tor   TVK        2: 1 Kruck, S. (Schneegans, S.)                              EQ              
54:41 Tor   OSCB       2: 2 Soesilo, D. (Fleck, Y. - Scheytt, A.)                   EQ              
55:01 Str.  TVK       2     Ziegenhals, N.                                          Stock-Check / Cr
56:07 Str.  OSCB      2     Götz, S.                                               Behinderung / In
Verl�ngerung / Penalty
60:00 Pen.  TVK        3: 2 Fellner, S.                                             EQ