Spiel: SV Kornwestheim - ESC Planegg/Würmtal 6 : 1   (1:0 / 1:0 / 4:1)
Datum        : 18.1.2003  - 19:45 Uhr
Liga         : Bundesliga Zwischenrunde
Ort          : Kornwestheim

Referee      :- [- / -]

Strafminuten : Heim: 10 + 0 min. | Gast: 10 + 0 min.
Überzahl G/T : Heim: 5 / 1 | Gast: 5 / 0
Auszeit      : Heim:  | Gast: 
Zuschauer    : 

Torhüter     :
Name                                    Team      Zeit      GGT   SO      
Harrer, Viona                           ESCP      60:00     6     0       
Heldenmaier, Melanie                    TVK       04:47     0     0       
Kürten, Stephanie                      TVK       55:13     1     0       

AUFSTELLUNGEN

Heimteam - SV Kornwestheim
Tor   : Stephanie Kürten (0|0|0|0) Melanie Heldenmaier (0|0|0|0) 
Abwehr: Miriam Behnke (0|0|0|0) Kerstin Sacre (2|0|0|0) Sabine Rückauer (0|1|0|0) Nina Ziegenhals (0|1|0|2) Sabrina Kruck (1|1|0|2) Keshia-Sue Körper (0|0|0|0) 
Sturm : Sandra Westrich (0|0|0|0) Silvia Schneegans (0|1|0|0) Stephanie Frühwirt (2|0|0|0) Kathrin Lehmann (0|0|0|0) Corinna Molt (0|0|0|0) Mirjam Ludwig (1|0|0|4) Jeanette Jung (0|1|0|2) 

Gesamt: 6 Tore | 5+0 Vorlagen | 10 Strafminuten 

Gastteam - ESC Planegg/Würmtal
Tor   : Viona Harrer (0|0|0|0) Martina Wayand (0|0|0|0) 
Abwehr: Vroni Angermeier (0|0|0|0) Katharina Düring (0|0|0|0) Sabrina Splitter (0|0|0|2) Sylvia Heyne (0|0|0|0) Franziska Meinicke (1|0|0|0) 
Sturm : Maria Smida (0|0|0|2) Sara Seiler (0|1|0|2) Lisa Schuster (0|0|0|0) Sandra Rumswinkel (0|0|0|0) Monika Pink (0|0|0|2) Charlott Opletal (0|0|0|0) Elke Wiegand (0|1|0|2) 

Gesamt: 1 Tore | 2+0 Vorlagen | 10 Strafminuten 

SPIELVERLAUF

Zeit  Akt.  Team      .     Name                                                    Zusatz          
1. Drittel
08:49 Str.  TVK       2     Ludwig, M.                                              Haken / Hooking 
17:13 Str.  ESCP      2     Splitter, S.                                            Halten / Holding
19:05 Tor   TVK        1: 0 Frühwirt, S. (Rückauer, S.)                           PP1             
2. Drittel
24:30 Str.  TVK       2     Kruck, S.                                               Halten / Holding
26:57 Str.  ESCP      2     Wiegand, E.                                             Beinstellen / Tr
31:40 Tor   TVK        2: 0 Sacre, K. (Kruck, S.)                                   EQ              
34:49 Str.  ESCP      2     Pink, M.                                                Unnötige Härte
36:27 Str.  TVK       2     Ludwig, M.                                              Beinstellen / Tr
3. Drittel
40:00 Str.  ESCP      2     Smida, M.                                               Beinstellen / Tr
43:32 Tor   TVK        3: 0 Sacre, K. (Schneegans, S. - Ziegenhals, N.)             EQ              
49:02 Str.  TVK       2     Jung, J.                                                Beinstellen / Tr
52:06 Tor   TVK        4: 0 Frühwirt, S.                                           EQ              
53:33 Tor   TVK        5: 0 Kruck, S. (Jung, J.)                                    EQ              
54:46 Tor   ESCP       5: 1 Meinicke, F. (Seiler, S. - Wiegand, E.)                 EQ              
55:59 Tor   TVK        6: 1 Ludwig, M.                                              EQ              
56:35 Str.  ESCP      2     Seiler, S.                                              Unnötige Härte
58:21 Str.  TVK       2     Ziegenhals, N.                                          Beinstellen / Tr